Mitgliederliste TMK Köstendorf
Nr. Name Funktion Instrument 2. Instrument
Ablinger, Reinhold  Schriftführer-Stv.  Trompete   
Aigner, Maria-Theresa    Altsaxophon   
Altmann, Josef  Musikheimwart  Flügelhorn  Trompete 
Altmann, Matthias  Obmann  B - Tuba  E-Bass 
Altmann, Lisa    Klarinette   
Asen, Leopold  Pressereferent  Flügelhorn   
Bann, Matthias    Flügelhorn   
Bann, Walter    Trompete   
Bann, Sandra    Flöte   
10  Bann, Claudia    Altsaxophon   
11  Blechinger, Simone    Flöte   
12  Brodinger, Johann    Schlagzeug   
13  Brodinger, Robert    Schlagzeug   
14  Brodinger, Sophie    Klarinette   
15  Brodinger, Markus    Oboe  Schlagzeug 
16  Brodinger, Alexander    Tenorhorn   
17  Buchner, Sebastian    Flügelhorn   
18  Dürager, Franz    B - Tuba   
19  Dürager, Lukas    Bariton   
20  Dürager, Sabrina    Schlagzeug   
21  Entfellner, Karoline    Klarinette   
22  Eßl, Alois    Flügelhorn   
23  Eßl, Patrik    Trompete   
24  Eßl, Markus    Horn   
25  Forsthuber, Martina  Kassier-Stv.  Oboe  Flöte, Piccolo 
26  Glück, Josef    Flügelhorn   
27  Glück, Carina    Klarinette   
28  Goiginger, Eva-Maria    Klarinette   
29  Haller, Michael    Posaune   
30  Hatheuer, Caroline  Trachtenarchivar  Flöte  Piccolo 
31  Hemetsberger, Christian  Jugendreferent  Posaune  Tenorhorn 
32  Hemetsberger, Johann    Tenorhorn   
33  Hemetsberger, Elisabeth    Klarinette   
34  Hinterauer, Hubert    Bariton   
35  Klampfer, Johann    Horn   
36  Klampfer, Marco    F - Tuba   
37  Kranzinger, Franz    Klarinette  Baritonsaxophon 
38  Krois, Josef    F - Tuba   
39  Krois, Winfried  Obmann-Stv.  Bariton   
40  Leimüller, Sabrina    Flöte   
41  Leitner, Caro  Marketenderin     
42  Maderegger, Josef  Kassier  Posaune   
43  Maderegger, Michael    Schlagzeug   
44  Maderegger, Sarah    Flöte   
45  Mösl, Matthias    Trompete   
46  Neubacher, Susanne    Flöte  Alt-Saxophon 
47  Pötzelsberger, Fritz    Tenorhorn  Posaune 
48  Pötzelsberger, Michael  Kapellmeister-Stv.  Klarinette  Tenorsax, Bassklar. 
49  Probst, Christof    Horn   
50  Reitsamer, Josef    B - Tuba   
51  Rieder, Robert    Trompete   
52  Rieder, Christina    Flöte   
53  Rinnerthaler, Markus    Bassposaune   
54  Rudinger, Stefanie    Flöte   
55  Schober, Johann    Trompete   
56  Schwab, Martin  Kapellmeister  Flügelhorn   
57  Seebrunner, Rupert    Horn   
58  Übertsberger, Kathrin    Flöte   
59  Übertsberger, Magdalena    Trompete   
60  Vogl, Lisa  Marketenderin     
61  Wagner, Claudia  Schriftführer  Klarinette   
62  Webersdorfer, Peter  Kapellmeister-Stv.  Trompete   
63  Wieder, Katharina    Klarinette   
64  Wieder, Magdalena    Flöte   
65  Wieland, Anja    Schlagwerk